241 23-02-2020     17:00   DOMAR TATÓW - KB I PRZYJACIELE 52:36 - RZ
239 23-02-2020     15:45   ALFA TRANS - TFC BIAŁOGARD 90:81 po dogrywce - RZ
238 23-02-2020     14:30   KLUBOKAWIARNIA BLASZAK - WIND SERVICE 65:103 - RZ
237 23-02-2020     13:15   CHŁOPAKI Z SĄSIEDZTWA - GRUPA CICHY KOSZALIN 71:90 - RZ
236 23-02-2020     12:00   PANTERY - GRUBIK TEAM 68:58 - RZ
235 23-02-2020     10:45   LIDER KOSZALIN GMK - DRUŻYNA A 109:64 - RZ
234 15-02-2020     18:30   RADMOR TAXI - TKKF - WIND SERVICE 62:77 - RZ
233 15-02-2020     17:15   i4 DEVELOPMENT/ŚWIĘTOŃ - NMC 61:72 - RZ
232 15-02-2020     16:00   TEAM KOSZ - TFC BIAŁOGARD 73:62 - RZ
231 15-02-2020     14:45   ATOMówki - AZS FANS WETERANS 54:90 - RZ
109 10-02-2020     19:00   DRUŻYNA A - PANTERY 39:47 - RZ
230 09-02-2020     18:15   POWIAT BIAŁOGARDZKI - BETOMEX 90:58 - RZ
229 09-02-2020     17:00   KLUBOKAWIARNIA BLASZAK - ALFA TRANS 59:71 - RZ
228 09-02-2020     15:45   DOMAR TATÓW - GRUBIK TEAM 73:55 - RZ
227 09-02-2020     14:30   WIND SERVICE - IRON WARES 82:72 - RZ
226 09-02-2020     13:15   TARTAK SEKWOJA - PANTERY 77:83 - RZ
225 09-02-2020     12:00   LIDER KOSZALIN GMK - PIZZERIA VENECJA 71:77 po dogrywce - RZ
224 09-02-2020     10:45   ATOMówki - OUTSIDERS 58:54 - RZ
223 02-02-2020     18:15   B-eLka.pl - LKS BONIN 80:52 - RZ
222 02-02-2020     17:00   POWIAT BIAŁOGARDZKI - i4 DEVELOPMENT/ŚWIĘTOŃ 86:66 - RZ
221 02-02-2020     15:45   TFC BIAŁOGARD - RADMOR TAXI - TKKF 71:74 - RZ
220 02-02-2020     14:30   ZESPÓŁ PIEŚNI I TAŃCA - NMC 70:81 - RZ
219 02-02-2020     13:15   AR PARTNERS - CYGLERSTYL KMP 71:75 po dogrywce - RZ
218 02-02-2020     12:00   KABAT SŁUPSK - CHŁOPAKI Z SĄSIEDZTWA 110:57 - RZ
217 02-02-2020     10:45   PS POŻARNA - 100sio.pl 86:61 - RZ
216 01-02-2020     18:30   IRON WARES - PIZZERIA VENECJA 57:75 - RZ
215 01-02-2020     17:15   GRUPA CICHY KOSZALIN - BETOMEX 88:77 - RZ
214 01-02-2020     16:00   TARTAK SEKWOJA - TEAM KOSZ 67:76 - RZ
213 01-02-2020     14:45   ALFA TRANS - LIDER KOSZALIN GMK 46:57 - RZ
200 26-01-2020     18:45   KB I PRZYJACIELE - GRUBIK TEAM 81:85 - RZ
212 26-01-2020     17:30   AR PARTNERS - OUTSIDERS 60:48 - RZ
211 26-01-2020     16:15   KABAT SŁUPSK - ZESPÓŁ PIEŚNI I TAŃCA 86:89 - RZ
210 26-01-2020     15:00   SANATORIUM SPURS - ATOMówki 80:85 po dogrywce - RZ
209 26-01-2020     13:45   GRUPA CICHY KOSZALIN - CHŁOPAKI Z SĄSIEDZTWA 75:67 - RZ
146 26-01-2020     10:45   PIZZERIA VENECJA - WIND SERVICE 77:60 - RZ
207 26-01-2020     09:30   AIR-TRANSFER.PL - FASOLKI 67:72 - RZ
206 25-01-2020     18:30   BETOMEX - POWIAT BIAŁOGARDZKI 72:78 - RZ
205 25-01-2020     17:15   TEAM KOSZ - KLUBOKAWIARNIA BLASZAK 68:76 - RZ
204 25-01-2020     16:00   NMC - i4 DEVELOPMENT/ŚWIĘTOŃ 58:89 - RZ
203 25-01-2020     14:45   DRUŻYNA A - IRON WARES 69:50 - RZ
201 19-01-2020     17:00   ATOMówki - BASKET TEPRO S.A. 69:75 - RZ
202 19-01-2020     15:45   DOMAR TATÓW - TARTAK SEKWOJA 68:71 - RZ
199 19-01-2020     14:30   CYGLERSTYL KMP - EKP SQUAD 54:66 - RZ
198 19-01-2020     13:15   LIDER KOSZALIN GMK - PANTERY 70:52 - RZ
197 19-01-2020     12:00   GRUBIK TEAM - DRUŻYNA A 69:80 - RZ
132 19-01-2020     10:45   LKS BONIN - AZS FANS WETERANS 59:65 - RZ
196 19-01-2020     09:30   OUTSIDERS - FASOLKI 46:58 - RZ
86 18-01-2020     18:30   ZESPÓŁ PIEŚNI I TAŃCA - BETOMEX 96:71 - RZ
195 18-01-2020     17:15   IRON WARES - KB I PRZYJACIELE 62:64 - RZ
194 18-01-2020     16:00   100sio.pl - AR PARTNERS 56:51 - RZ