285 29-03-2020     15:45   DRUŻYNA A - GRUBIK TEAM 0:0
282 29-03-2020     12:00   i4 DEVELOPMENT/ŚWIĘTOŃ - ZESPÓŁ PIEŚNI I TAŃCA 0:0
280 29-03-2020     09:30   IRON WARES - TFC BIAŁOGARD 0:0
279 22-03-2020     18:15   CYGLERSTYL KMP - B-eLka.pl 0:0
278 22-03-2020     17:00   BASKET TEPRO S.A. - OUTSIDERS 0:0
277 22-03-2020     15:45   LKS BONIN - PS POŻARNA 0:0
276 22-03-2020     14:30   SANATORIUM SPURS - ATOMówki 0:0
275 22-03-2020     13:15   100sio.pl - AZS FANS WETERANS 0:0
274 22-03-2020     12:00   AIR-TRANSFER.PL - EKP SQUAD 0:0
273 22-03-2020     10:45   AR PARTNERS - FASOLKI 0:0
272 22-03-2020     09:30   GRUBIK TEAM - KB I PRZYJACIELE 0:0
271 15-03-2020     19:30   PS POŻARNA - LKS BONIN 0:0
270 15-03-2020     18:15   AZS FANS WETERANS - 100sio.pl 0:0
269 15-03-2020     17:00   BETOMEX - KABAT SŁUPSK 0:0
268 15-03-2020     15:45   B-eLka.pl - CYGLERSTYL KMP 0:0
267 15-03-2020     14:30   ALFA TRANS - KLUBOKAWIARNIA BLASZAK 0:0
266 15-03-2020     13:15   FASOLKI - SANATORIUM SPURS 0:0
265 15-03-2020     12:00   CHŁOPAKI Z SĄSIEDZTWA - POWIAT BIAŁOGARDZKI 0:0
264 15-03-2020     10:45   EKP SQUAD - AIR-TRANSFER.PL 0:0
263 15-03-2020     09:30   ATOMówki - OUTSIDERS 0:0
262 14-03-2020     19:45   DOMAR TATÓW - PANTERY 0:0
260 14-03-2020     18:30   NMC - GRUPA CICHY KOSZALIN 0:0
261 14-03-2020     17:15   WIND SERVICE - PIZZERIA VENECJA 0:0
259 14-03-2020     16:00   LIDER KOSZALIN GMK - TEAM KOSZ 0:0
258 14-03-2020     14:45   TARTAK SEKWOJA - RADMOR TAXI - TKKF 0:0
255 08-03-2020     19:30   TEAM KOSZ - LIDER KOSZALIN GMK 58:83 - Play-off - 1 - 8 - 1M
256 08-03-2020     18:15   CYGLERSTYL KMP - ATOMówki 80:67 - RZ
257 08-03-2020     17:00   PANTERY - DOMAR TATÓW 61:61 - Play-off - 1 - 8 - 1M
240 08-03-2020     15:45   ZESPÓŁ PIEŚNI I TAŃCA - KABAT SŁUPSK 97:69 - RZ
254 08-03-2020     14:30   KB I PRZYJACIELE - DRUŻYNA A 77:54 - Play out - 9 - 15
253 08-03-2020     13:15   KLUBOKAWIARNIA BLASZAK - ALFA TRANS 79:76 - Play-off - 1 - 8 - 1M
252 08-03-2020     12:00   TFC BIAŁOGARD - GRUBIK TEAM 59:69 - Play out - 9 - 15
251 08-03-2020     10:45   PIZZERIA VENECJA - WIND SERVICE 79:69 - Play-off - 1 - 8 - 1M
250 08-03-2020     09:30   RADMOR TAXI - TKKF - IRON WARES 79:59 - Play out - 9 - 15
208 01-03-2020     15:45   RADMOR TAXI - TKKF - ALFA TRANS 70:73 - RZ
249 01-03-2020     14:30   POWIAT BIAŁOGARDZKI - GRUPA CICHY KOSZALIN 92:83 po dogrywce - RZ
248 01-03-2020     13:15   i4 DEVELOPMENT/ŚWIĘTOŃ - KABAT SŁUPSK 78:67 - RZ
247 01-03-2020     12:00   CHŁOPAKI Z SĄSIEDZTWA - ZESPÓŁ PIEŚNI I TAŃCA 81:103 - RZ
246 01-03-2020     10:45   PANTERY - DOMAR TATÓW 55:50 - RZ
245 29-02-2020     18:30   TARTAK SEKWOJA - PIZZERIA VENECJA 84:88 - RZ
244 29-02-2020     17:15   NMC - BETOMEX 91:67 - RZ
243 29-02-2020     16:00   TEAM KOSZ - IRON WARES 71:59 - RZ
242 29-02-2020     14:45   ATOMówki - AIR-TRANSFER.PL 51:81 - RZ
241 23-02-2020     17:00   DOMAR TATÓW - KB I PRZYJACIELE 52:36 - RZ
239 23-02-2020     15:45   ALFA TRANS - TFC BIAŁOGARD 90:81 po dogrywce - RZ
238 23-02-2020     14:30   KLUBOKAWIARNIA BLASZAK - WIND SERVICE 65:103 - RZ
237 23-02-2020     13:15   CHŁOPAKI Z SĄSIEDZTWA - GRUPA CICHY KOSZALIN 71:90 - RZ
236 23-02-2020     12:00   PANTERY - GRUBIK TEAM 68:58 - RZ
235 23-02-2020     10:45   LIDER KOSZALIN GMK - DRUŻYNA A 109:64 - RZ
234 15-02-2020     18:30   RADMOR TAXI - TKKF - WIND SERVICE 62:77 - RZ