192PL 12-01-2020     16:15   POWIAT BIAŁOGARDZKI - KABAT SŁUPSK 69:79 - Finał PL
119PL 07-12-2019     18:30   i4 DEVELOPMENT/ŚWIĘTOŃ - KABAT SŁUPSK 49:84 - 1/2 PL
117PL 30-11-2019     16:00   POWIAT BIAŁOGARDZKI - GRUPA CICHY KOSZALIN 102:80 - 1/2PL
73PL 03-11-2019     19:30   i4 DEVELOPMENT/ŚWIĘTOŃ - BETOMEX 107:65 - PL
71PL 03-11-2019     17:00   GRUPA CICHY KOSZALIN - ZESPÓŁ PIEŚNI I TAŃCA 97:86 - PL
69PL 03-11-2019     14:30   POWIAT BIAŁOGARDZKI - NMC 84:60 - PL
67PL 03-11-2019     12:00   KABAT SŁUPSK - DOMAR TATÓW 88:70 - PL
37PL 13-10-2019     19:30   ALFA TRANS - NMC 57:78 - PL
36PL 13-10-2019     18:15   BETOMEX - BASKET TEPRO S.A. 94:52 - PL
34PL 13-10-2019     15:45   GRUPA CICHY KOSZALIN - IRON WARES 78:71 - PL
33PL 13-10-2019     14:30   POWIAT BIAŁOGARDZKI - OUTSIDERS 86:57 - PL
32PL 13-10-2019     13:15   KABAT SŁUPSK - PS POŻARNA 65:50 - PL
31PL 13-10-2019     12:00   i4 DEVELOPMENT/ŚWIĘTOŃ - PIZZERIA VENECJA 61:42 - PL
30PL 13-10-2019     10:45   WIND SERVICE - DOMAR TATÓW 54:70 - PL
208 13-01-2019     16:30    - POWIAT BIAŁOGARDZKI 80:87 - FINAŁ PL
162 16-12-2018     18:30    - NMC 70:53 - 14PL
115 15-12-2018     14:45   BETOMEX - POWIAT BIAŁOGARDZKI 55:71 - 13PL
80 04-11-2018     19:00    - POWIAT BIAŁOGARDZKI 80:89 - 12PL
78 04-11-2018     16:30   POMERANIA KOSZALIN - BETOMEX 68:104 - 11PL
71 03-11-2018     19:45   NMC - DOMAR TATÓW 70:56 - 10PL
69 03-11-2018     17:15    - 78:63 - 9PL
41 14-10-2018     20:15   TARTAK SEKWOJA - TARTAK SEKWOJA 66:96 - 3PL
39 14-10-2018     17:45    - DRUŻYNA A 108:66 - 1PL
38 14-10-2018     16:30   ALFA TRANS - POWIAT BIAŁOGARDZKI 59:85 - 2PL
37 14-10-2018     15:15   BASKET TEPRO S.A. - BETOMEX 64:118 - 8PL
36 14-10-2018     14:00   DOMAR TATÓW - GRUPA CICHY KOSZALIN 97:91 po dogrywce - 7PL
35 14-10-2018     12:45   POMERANIA KOSZALIN - WIND SERVICE 69:54 - 6PL
31 13-10-2018     19:45    - PS POŻARNA 101:60 - 4PL
29 13-10-2018     17:15   KB I PRZYJACIELE - NMC 40:90 - 5PL
18PL 14-01-2018     16:30    - ŚWIĘTOŃ - LEO 59:66 - FINAŁ
17PL 19-11-2017     18:15   GRUPA CICHY KOSZALIN - ŚWIĘTOŃ - LEO 68:71
16PL 19-11-2017     17:00    - NMC 64:60
15PL 04-11-2017     16:00   GRUPA CICHY KOSZALIN - TARTAK SEKWOJA 99:56 - PUCHAR LIGI
14PL 04-11-2017     14:45    - IRON WARES 112:62 - PUCHAR LIGI
13PL 21-10-2017     19:45   TARTAK SEKWOJA - LEO GMK 70:53 - PUCHAR LIGI
12PL 21-10-2017     18:30   PRZYSTANEK DRZEWIAŃSKA - IRON WARES 59:80 - PUCHAR LIGI
11PL 21-10-2017     17:15   NMC - BETOMEX 76:63 - PUCHAR LIGI
10PL 15-10-2017     13:15   BETOMEX - DRUŻYNA A 86:70 - PUCHAR LIGI
9PL 14-10-2017     18:30   ŚWIĘTOŃ - LEO - VOLCANO 92:43 - PUCHAR LIGI
8PL 14-10-2017     16:00   DOMAR TATÓW - IRON WARES 53:62 - PUCHAR LIGI
7PL 01-10-2017     19:30   TARTAK SEKWOJA - TARTAK SEKWOJA 65:46 - PUCHAR LIGI
7PL 01-10-2017     17:00   ŚWIĘTOŃ - LEO - ŚWIĘTOŃ - LEO 89:53 - PUCHAR LIGI
5PL 01-10-2017     15:45   VOLCANO - B-eLka.pl 67:50 - PUCHAR LIGI
4PL 01-10-2017     13:15   LKS BONIN - NMC 51:64 - PUCHAR LIGI
3PL 01-10-2017     12:00   NMC - GRUPA CICHY KOSZALIN 52:71 - PUCHAR LIGI
2PL 30-09-2017     17:15    - WIND SERVICE 80:51 - PUCHAR LIGI
1PL 30-09-2017     16:00   PS POŻARNA - IRON WARES 36:57 - PUCHAR LIGI
PL - 21 15-01-2017     16:30   SUPON - LEO 55:54
PL - 20 27-11-2016     15:30    - LEO 63:70
PL - 19 27-11-2016     14:15   SUPON - ROKOSOWO 70:68