86 18-01-2020     18:30   ZESPÓŁ PIEŚNI I TAŃCA - BETOMEX 96:71 - RZ
179 29-12-2019     15:45   KABAT SŁUPSK - i4 DEVELOPMENT/ŚWIĘTOŃ 75:56 - RZ
165 22-12-2019     15:45   GRUPA CICHY KOSZALIN - POWIAT BIAŁOGARDZKI 62:92 - RZ
157 21-12-2019     17:15   i4 DEVELOPMENT/ŚWIĘTOŃ - BETOMEX 74:56 - RZ
145 14-12-2019     18:30   ZESPÓŁ PIEŚNI I TAŃCA - GRUPA CICHY KOSZALIN 84:75 - RZ
139 08-12-2019     17:00   ZESPÓŁ PIEŚNI I TAŃCA - CHŁOPAKI Z SĄSIEDZTWA 77:67 - RZ
127 01-12-2019     17:00   BETOMEX - NMC 55:98 - RZ
112 24-11-2019     15:45   CHŁOPAKI Z SĄSIEDZTWA - BETOMEX 76:71 - RZ
86 17-11-2019     18:15   ZESPÓŁ PIEŚNI I TAŃCA - BETOMEX 100:73 - RZ
98 17-11-2019     15:45   POWIAT BIAŁOGARDZKI - KABAT SŁUPSK 76:77 - RZ
84 10-11-2019     15:45   POWIAT BIAŁOGARDZKI - CHŁOPAKI Z SĄSIEDZTWA 64:56 - RZ
78 09-11-2019     19:45   i4 DEVELOPMENT/ŚWIĘTOŃ - GRUPA CICHY KOSZALIN 80:82 - RZ
76 09-11-2019     17:15   NMC - KABAT SŁUPSK 69:75 - RZ
63 27-10-2019     18:15   BETOMEX - GRUPA CICHY KOSZALIN 78:102 - RZ
59 27-10-2019     13:15   CHŁOPAKI Z SĄSIEDZTWA - KABAT SŁUPSK 54:66 - RZ
54 26-10-2019     18:30   i4 DEVELOPMENT/ŚWIĘTOŃ - POWIAT BIAŁOGARDZKI 94:81 - RZ
52 26-10-2019     16:00   NMC - ZESPÓŁ PIEŚNI I TAŃCA 73:85 - RZ
48 20-10-2019     17:00   POWIAT BIAŁOGARDZKI - ZESPÓŁ PIEŚNI I TAŃCA 93:76 - RZ
46 20-10-2019     14:30   KABAT SŁUPSK - BETOMEX 83:70 - RZ
40 19-10-2019     17:15   CHŁOPAKI Z SĄSIEDZTWA - NMC 62:78 - RZ
26 06-10-2019     17:00   GRUPA CICHY KOSZALIN - NMC 87:86 - RZ
18 05-10-2019     18:30   ZESPÓŁ PIEŚNI I TAŃCA - i4 DEVELOPMENT/ŚWIĘTOŃ 69:76 - RZ
13 29-09-2019     18:15   POWIAT BIAŁOGARDZKI - NMC 66:55 - RZ
10 29-09-2019     14:30   GRUPA CICHY KOSZALIN - KABAT SŁUPSK 76:68 - RZ
3 28-09-2019     17:15   i4 DEVELOPMENT/ŚWIĘTOŃ - CHŁOPAKI Z SĄSIEDZTWA 60:62 - RZ
419 15-06-2019     16:45    - POWIAT BIAŁOGARDZKI 88:82 - O miejsca - 1 - 2M
415 08-06-2019     19:45   POWIAT BIAŁOGARDZKI - 81:83 - O miejsca - 1 - 1M
412 08-06-2019     16:00   GRUPA CICHY KOSZALIN - 84:81 - O miejsce - 3 - 2M
407 02-06-2019     17:00    - NMC 0:20 - O miejsce - 7 - 2M
405 02-06-2019     14:30   BETOMEX - KABAT SŁUPSK 102:141 - O miejsce - 5 - 2M
393 25-05-2019     19:45   KABAT SŁUPSK - BETOMEX 94:66 - O miejsce - 5 - 1M
391 25-05-2019     17:15   NMC - NMC 82:72 - O miejsce - 7 - 1M
388 19-05-2019     19:30    - GRUPA CICHY KOSZALIN 105:87 - O miejsce - 3 - 1M
375 11-05-2019     19:45   GRUPA CICHY KOSZALIN - POWIAT BIAŁOGARDZKI 61:82 - Play-off - 1 - 4 - 3M
355 05-05-2019     18:30    - 59:80 - Play-off - 1 - 4 - 2M
361 05-05-2019     14:45   KABAT SŁUPSK - KABAT SŁUPSK 103:97 - Play out - 5 - 8 - 2M
366 05-05-2019     11:00   NMC - BETOMEX 66:69 - Play out - 5 - 8 - 3M
365 28-04-2019     16:00   GRUPA CICHY KOSZALIN - POWIAT BIAŁOGARDZKI 70:91 - Play-off - 1 - 4 - 2M
357 27-04-2019     17:15   BETOMEX - NMC 77:65 - Play out - 5 - 8 - 2M
352 14-04-2019     18:15    - 99:75 - Play-off - 1 - 4 - 1M
348 14-04-2019     13:15    - KABAT SŁUPSK 92:93 - play out - 5 - 8 - 1M
343 13-04-2019     18:30   POWIAT BIAŁOGARDZKI - GRUPA CICHY KOSZALIN 77:87 - Play-off - 1 - 4 - 1M
341 13-04-2019     16:00   NMC - BETOMEX 77:62 - Play out - 5 - 8 - 1M
331 31-03-2019     18:30   POWIAT BIAŁOGARDZKI - 99:94 po dogrywce - RR
329 31-03-2019     15:45   GRUPA CICHY KOSZALIN - BETOMEX 75:67 - RR
323 30-03-2019     18:30   NMC - 75:81 - RR
246 24-03-2019     18:30    - GRUPA CICHY KOSZALIN 83:92 - RR
251 24-03-2019     14:45    - KABAT SŁUPSK 20:0 - RR
311 17-03-2019     12:00   GRUPA CICHY KOSZALIN - KABAT SŁUPSK 91:77 - RR
307 16-03-2019     18:30    - BETOMEX 105:65 - RR