282 29-03-2020     12:00   i4 DEVELOPMENT/ŚWIĘTOŃ - ZESPÓŁ PIEŚNI I TAŃCA 0:0
269 15-03-2020     17:00   BETOMEX - KABAT SŁUPSK 0:0
265 15-03-2020     12:00   CHŁOPAKI Z SĄSIEDZTWA - POWIAT BIAŁOGARDZKI 0:0
260 14-03-2020     18:30   NMC - GRUPA CICHY KOSZALIN 0:0
240 08-03-2020     15:45   ZESPÓŁ PIEŚNI I TAŃCA - KABAT SŁUPSK 97:69 - RZ
249 01-03-2020     14:30   POWIAT BIAŁOGARDZKI - GRUPA CICHY KOSZALIN 92:83 po dogrywce - RZ
248 01-03-2020     13:15   i4 DEVELOPMENT/ŚWIĘTOŃ - KABAT SŁUPSK 78:67 - RZ
247 01-03-2020     12:00   CHŁOPAKI Z SĄSIEDZTWA - ZESPÓŁ PIEŚNI I TAŃCA 81:103 - RZ
244 29-02-2020     17:15   NMC - BETOMEX 91:67 - RZ
237 23-02-2020     13:15   CHŁOPAKI Z SĄSIEDZTWA - GRUPA CICHY KOSZALIN 71:90 - RZ
233 15-02-2020     17:15   i4 DEVELOPMENT/ŚWIĘTOŃ - NMC 61:72 - RZ
230 09-02-2020     18:15   POWIAT BIAŁOGARDZKI - BETOMEX 90:58 - RZ
222 02-02-2020     17:00   POWIAT BIAŁOGARDZKI - i4 DEVELOPMENT/ŚWIĘTOŃ 86:66 - RZ
220 02-02-2020     14:30   ZESPÓŁ PIEŚNI I TAŃCA - NMC 70:81 - RZ
218 02-02-2020     12:00   KABAT SŁUPSK - CHŁOPAKI Z SĄSIEDZTWA 110:57 - RZ
215 01-02-2020     17:15   GRUPA CICHY KOSZALIN - BETOMEX 88:77 - RZ
211 26-01-2020     16:15   KABAT SŁUPSK - ZESPÓŁ PIEŚNI I TAŃCA 86:89 - RZ
209 26-01-2020     13:45   GRUPA CICHY KOSZALIN - CHŁOPAKI Z SĄSIEDZTWA 75:67 - RZ
206 25-01-2020     18:30   BETOMEX - POWIAT BIAŁOGARDZKI 72:78 - RZ
204 25-01-2020     16:00   NMC - i4 DEVELOPMENT/ŚWIĘTOŃ 58:89 - RZ
86 18-01-2020     18:30   ZESPÓŁ PIEŚNI I TAŃCA - BETOMEX 96:71 - RZ
179 29-12-2019     15:45   KABAT SŁUPSK - i4 DEVELOPMENT/ŚWIĘTOŃ 75:56 - RZ
165 22-12-2019     15:45   GRUPA CICHY KOSZALIN - POWIAT BIAŁOGARDZKI 62:92 - RZ
157 21-12-2019     17:15   i4 DEVELOPMENT/ŚWIĘTOŃ - BETOMEX 74:56 - RZ
145 14-12-2019     18:30   ZESPÓŁ PIEŚNI I TAŃCA - GRUPA CICHY KOSZALIN 84:75 - RZ
139 08-12-2019     17:00   ZESPÓŁ PIEŚNI I TAŃCA - CHŁOPAKI Z SĄSIEDZTWA 77:67 - RZ
127 01-12-2019     17:00   BETOMEX - NMC 55:98 - RZ
112 24-11-2019     15:45   CHŁOPAKI Z SĄSIEDZTWA - BETOMEX 76:71 - RZ
86 17-11-2019     18:15   ZESPÓŁ PIEŚNI I TAŃCA - BETOMEX 100:73 - RZ
98 17-11-2019     15:45   POWIAT BIAŁOGARDZKI - KABAT SŁUPSK 76:77 - RZ
84 10-11-2019     15:45   POWIAT BIAŁOGARDZKI - CHŁOPAKI Z SĄSIEDZTWA 64:56 - RZ
78 09-11-2019     19:45   i4 DEVELOPMENT/ŚWIĘTOŃ - GRUPA CICHY KOSZALIN 80:82 - RZ
76 09-11-2019     17:15   NMC - KABAT SŁUPSK 69:75 - RZ
63 27-10-2019     18:15   BETOMEX - GRUPA CICHY KOSZALIN 78:102 - RZ
59 27-10-2019     13:15   CHŁOPAKI Z SĄSIEDZTWA - KABAT SŁUPSK 54:66 - RZ
54 26-10-2019     18:30   i4 DEVELOPMENT/ŚWIĘTOŃ - POWIAT BIAŁOGARDZKI 94:81 - RZ
52 26-10-2019     16:00   NMC - ZESPÓŁ PIEŚNI I TAŃCA 73:85 - RZ
48 20-10-2019     17:00   POWIAT BIAŁOGARDZKI - ZESPÓŁ PIEŚNI I TAŃCA 93:76 - RZ
46 20-10-2019     14:30   KABAT SŁUPSK - BETOMEX 83:70 - RZ
40 19-10-2019     17:15   CHŁOPAKI Z SĄSIEDZTWA - NMC 62:78 - RZ
26 06-10-2019     17:00   GRUPA CICHY KOSZALIN - NMC 87:86 - RZ
18 05-10-2019     18:30   ZESPÓŁ PIEŚNI I TAŃCA - i4 DEVELOPMENT/ŚWIĘTOŃ 69:76 - RZ
13 29-09-2019     18:15   POWIAT BIAŁOGARDZKI - NMC 66:55 - RZ
10 29-09-2019     14:30   GRUPA CICHY KOSZALIN - KABAT SŁUPSK 76:68 - RZ
3 28-09-2019     17:15   i4 DEVELOPMENT/ŚWIĘTOŃ - CHŁOPAKI Z SĄSIEDZTWA 60:62 - RZ
419 15-06-2019     16:45    - POWIAT BIAŁOGARDZKI 88:82 - O miejsca - 1 - 2M
415 08-06-2019     19:45   POWIAT BIAŁOGARDZKI - 81:83 - O miejsca - 1 - 1M
412 08-06-2019     16:00   GRUPA CICHY KOSZALIN - 84:81 - O miejsce - 3 - 2M
407 02-06-2019     17:00    - NMC 0:20 - O miejsce - 7 - 2M
405 02-06-2019     14:30   BETOMEX - KABAT SŁUPSK 102:141 - O miejsce - 5 - 2M