279 18-06-2022     14:15   TEAM KOSZ - B-eLka.pl 97:62 - O miejsca 1 - 2M
271 05-06-2022     10:00   TFC BIAŁOGARD - GRUBIK TEAM 66:58 - Play out - 9 - 12
269 04-06-2022     17:30   B-eLka.pl - TEAM KOSZ 79:91 - O miejsca 1 - 1M
267 04-06-2022     15:00   EKOWODROL - LKS BONIN 61:90 - Play out - 9 - 12
263 29-05-2022     11:15   DRUŻYNA A - TARTAK SEKWOJA 64:72 - O miejsca 5 - 2M
259 28-05-2022     17:30   KLUBOKAWIARNIA BLASZAK - DOMAR TATÓW 64:74 - O miejsca 3 - 2M
251 22-05-2022     10:00   GRUBIK TEAM - EKOWODROL 75:71 - Play out - 9 - 12
248 21-05-2022     16:00   DOMAR TATÓW - KLUBOKAWIARNIA BLASZAK 69:86 - O miejsce 3 - 1M
247 21-05-2022     14:45   LKS BONIN - TFC BIAŁOGARD 54:76 - Play out - 9 - 12
244 15-05-2022     15:00   TARTAK SEKWOJA - DRUŻYNA A 60:67 - O miejsca 5 - 1M
243 14-05-2022     16:15   AZS FANS WETERANS - TKKF KOSZALIN 20:0 - o miejsce 7 - 1M - walkower
236 14-05-2022     15:00   GRUBIK TEAM - LKS BONIN 53:63 - Play out - 9 - 12
235 08-05-2022     16:15   EKOWODROL - TFC BIAŁOGARD 53:75 - Play out - 9 - 12
234 08-05-2022     15:00   KLUBOKAWIARNIA BLASZAK - B-eLka.pl 59:89 - O miejsca 1 - 4 - 2M
231 08-05-2022     11:15   DOMAR TATÓW - TEAM KOSZ 49:76 - O miejsca 1 - 4 - 2M
225 24-04-2022     13:45   AZS FANS WETERANS - DRUŻYNA A 70:80 - O miejsca 5 - 8 - 2M
222 23-04-2022     18:30   TARTAK SEKWOJA - TKKF KOSZALIN 105:66 - O miejsca 5 - 8 - 2M
211 03-04-2022     12:30   AZS FANS WETERANS - DRUŻYNA A 68:59 - o miejsca 5 - 8 - 1M
209 03-04-2022     10:00   GRUBIK TEAM - TFC BIAŁOGARD 59:87 - Play out - 9-12
208 02-04-2022     18:30   B-eLka.pl - KLUBOKAWIARNIA BLASZAK 109:60 - O miejsca 1 - 4 - 1M
207 02-04-2022     17:15   TKKF KOSZALIN - TARTAK SEKWOJA 80:100 - o miejsca 5 - 8 - 1M
206 02-04-2022     16:00   TEAM KOSZ - DOMAR TATÓW 86:52 - O miejsca 1 - 4 - 1M
205 02-04-2022     14:45   LKS BONIN - EKOWODROL 71:77 po dogrywce - Play out - 9 - 12
196 20-03-2022     12:30   DRUŻYNA A - DOMAR TATÓW 51:62 - Play-off 1 - 8 - 2M
195 20-03-2022     11:15   KLUBOKAWIARNIA BLASZAK - TARTAK SEKWOJA 63:64 - Play-off 1 - 8 - 2M
192 19-03-2022     16:00   AZS FANS WETERANS - TEAM KOSZ 86:82 - Play-off 1 - 8 - 2M
189 13-03-2022     12:30   TKKF KOSZALIN - B-eLka.pl 82:100 - Play-off 1 - 8 - 2M
182 06-03-2022     15:30   TFC BIAŁOGARD - LKS BONIN 55:64 - Play out - 9-12
178 05-03-2022     14:45   EKOWODROL - GRUBIK TEAM 20:0 - Play out - 9-12
175 27-02-2022     15:15   TARTAK SEKWOJA - KLUBOKAWIARNIA BLASZAK 75:85 - Play-off 1 - 8 - 1M
172 27-02-2022     11:30   TEAM KOSZ - AZS FANS WETERANS 96:79 - Play-off 1 - 8 - 1M
171 27-02-2022     10:15   LKS BONIN - GRUBIK TEAM 71:55 - Play out - 9-12
169 26-02-2022     19:45   DOMAR TATÓW - DRUŻYNA A 70:65 - Play-off 1 - 8 - 1M
167 26-02-2022     17:15   B-eLka.pl - TKKF KOSZALIN 110:62 - Play-off 1 - 8 - 1M
166 26-02-2022     16:00   TFC BIAŁOGARD - EKOWODROL 64:79 - Play out - 9-12
162 20-02-2022     16:30   KLUBOKAWIARNIA BLASZAK - TFC BIAŁOGARD 82:66 - RZ
159 20-02-2022     12:45   DOMAR TATÓW - GRUBIK TEAM 79:74 - RZ
154 19-02-2022     17:15   TARTAK SEKWOJA - B-eLka.pl 70:92 - RZ
150 13-02-2022     17:45   AZS FANS WETERANS - TARTAK SEKWOJA 53:76 - RZ
148 13-02-2022     15:15   EKOWODROL - DOMAR TATÓW 62:45 - RZ
145 13-02-2022     11:30   DRUŻYNA A - KLUBOKAWIARNIA BLASZAK 67:104 - RZ
144 13-02-2022     10:15   GRUBIK TEAM - LKS BONIN 61:78 - RZ
140 12-02-2022     15:30   TFC BIAŁOGARD - TEAM KOSZ 59:95 - RZ
139 12-02-2022     14:15   B-eLka.pl - TKKF KOSZALIN 77:42 - RZ
134 06-02-2022     13:45   LKS BONIN - AZS FANS WETERANS 76:85 - RZ
133 06-02-2022     12:30   TKKF KOSZALIN - DRUŻYNA A 77:59 - RZ
127 05-02-2022     15:30   TEAM KOSZ - EKOWODROL 100:59 - RZ
125 05-02-2022     14:15   TFC BIAŁOGARD - GRUBIK TEAM 61:68 - RZ
123 30-01-2022     17:45   B-eLka.pl - AZS FANS WETERANS 63:47 - RZ
121 30-01-2022     15:15   TFC BIAŁOGARD - TKKF KOSZALIN 97:89 - RZ