97 17-11-2018     14:45   AIR-TRANSFER.PL - PS POŻARNA - ZOS - KOSiR - Dywizja II
98 17-11-2018     16:00   TEAM KOSZALIN - DOMAR TATÓW - ZOS - KOSiR - Dywizja I
99 17-11-2018     17:15   PARKIETY PRESTO.PL - CES KOSZALIN - ZOS - KOSiR - Ekstraliga
100 17-11-2018     18:30   CYGLERSTYL KMP - FASOLKI - ZOS - KOSiR - Dywizja II
101 17-11-2018     19:45   ŚWIĘTOŃ - KROTOSKI-CICHY KOSZALIN - ZOS - KOSiR - Ekstraliga
107 18-11-2018     10:00   BASKET TEPRO S.A. - LKS BONIN - Gwardia - Dywizja II
108 18-11-2018     11:15   DECATHLON KOSZALIN - DRUŻYNA A - Gwardia - Dywizja II
109 18-11-2018     12:30   PANTERY - IRON WARES - Gwardia - Dywizja I
110 18-11-2018     13:45   WIND SERVICE - LIDER KOSZALIN GMK - Dywizja I
102 18-11-2018     15:00   NMC - KABAT SŁUPSK - ZOS - KOSiR - Ekstraliga
111 18-11-2018     15:00   ProEnvi - I LO DUBOIS - Gwardia - Dywizja I
103 18-11-2018     16:15   TARTAK SEKWOJA - CHŁOPAKI Z SĄSIEDZTWA - ZOS - KOSiR - Dywizja I
112 18-11-2018     16:15   ALFA TRANS - BIAŁOGARD - Gwardia - Dywizja I
104 18-11-2018     17:30   ATOMówki - OUTSIDERS - ZOS - KOSiR - Dywizja II
113 18-11-2018     17:30   AZS FANS WETERANS - BAYWATCH - Gwardia - Dywizja I
105 18-11-2018     18:45   BASKET BIAŁOGARD - BETOMEX - ZOS - KOSiR - Ekstraliga
114 18-11-2018     18:45   POMERANIA KOSZALIN - GRUBIK TEAM - Gwardia - Dywizja I
106 18-11-2018     20:00   100sio.pl - RADMOR TAXI - ZOS - KOSiR - Dywizja II
115 24-11-2018     17:15   BASKET BIAŁOGARD - NMC - ZOS - KOSiR - Ekstraliga
116 24-11-2018     18:30   GRUBIK TEAM - TARTAK SEKWOJA - ZOS - KOSiR - Dywizja I
117 24-11-2018     19:45   ŚWIĘTOŃ - PARKIETY PRESTO.PL - ZOS - KOSiR - Ekstraliga
125 25-11-2018     10:00   B-eLka.pl - CERSANIT - Gwardia - Dywizja II
126 25-11-2018     11:15   I LO DUBOIS - CHŁOPAKI Z SĄSIEDZTWA - Gwardia - Dywizja I
118 25-11-2018     12:15   PANTERY - POMERANIA KOSZALIN - ZOS - KOSiR - Dywizja I
127 25-11-2018     12:30   HOTEL TRAWA SPORT - KB I PRZYJACIELE - Gwardia - Dywizja II
119 25-11-2018     13:30   DRUŻYNA A - OUTSIDERS - ZOS - KOSiR - Dywizja II
128 25-11-2018     13:45   LIDER KOSZALIN GMK - AZS FANS WETERANS - Gwardia - Dywizja I
120 25-11-2018     14:45   CES KOSZALIN - KABAT SŁUPSK - ZOS - KOSiR - Ekstraliga
129 25-11-2018     15:00   BAYWATCH - BIAŁOGARD - Gwardia - Dywizja I
121 25-11-2018     16:00   CYGLERSTYL KMP - 100sio.pl - ZOS - KOSiR - Dywizja II
130 25-11-2018     16:15   BASKET TEPRO S.A. - RADMOR TAXI - Gwardia - Dywizja II
122 25-11-2018     17:15   ALFA TRANS - DOMAR TATÓW - ZOS - KOSiR - Dywizja I
131 25-11-2018     17:30   ProEnvi - IRON WARES - Gwardia - Dywizja I
123 25-11-2018     18:30   ATOMówki - DECATHLON KOSZALIN - ZOS - KOSiR - Dywizja II
132 25-11-2018     18:45   FASOLKI - LKS BONIN - Gwardia - Dywizja II
124 25-11-2018     19:45   BETOMEX - KROTOSKI-CICHY KOSZALIN - ZOS - KOSiR - Ekstraliga